|

Current local time in Massandra, Ukraine

5:55 :21 PM

17:55 :21

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Massandra Time

Want to convert Massandra time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Massandra time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Massandra MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Massandra Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Massandra Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Masandra, Massandra, Масандра, Массандра
Population
7,280
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 30' N Latitude / 34° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380