|

Current local time in Livadia, Ukraine

5:52 :19 AM

05:52 :19

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Livadia Time

Want to convert Livadia time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Livadia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Livadia MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Livadia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Livadia Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Livadia, Livadija, Ливадия, Лівадія
Population
1,074
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 28' N Latitude / 34° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380