|

Current local time in Beidacun Xiaozhai, China

2:07 :52 AM

02:07 :52

Tuesday, July 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Beidacun Xiaozhai Time

Want to convert Beidacun Xiaozhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beidacun Xiaozhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beidacun Xiaozhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beidacun Xiaozhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beidacun Xiaozhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beidacun Xiang, Beidacun Xiaozhai, bei da cun xiang, bei da cun xiao zhai, 北大村乡, 北大村小寨
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 51' N Latitude / 103° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86