|

Current local time in Dianxia, China

8:27 :50 PM

20:27 :50

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dianxia Time

Want to convert Dianxia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dianxia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dianxia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dianxia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dianxia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dianxia, Dianxia Zhen, dian xia, dian xia zhen, 店下, 店下镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 56' N Latitude / 115° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86