|

Current local time in Keli, China

6:35 :03 PM

18:35 :03

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Keli Time

Want to convert Keli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Keli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Keli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Keli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Keli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Keli, Keli Xiang, ke li, ke li xiang, 克利, 克利乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 30' N Latitude / 123° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86