|

Current local time in Mashankou, China

11:45 :47 AM

11:45 :47

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Mashankou Time

Want to convert Mashankou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mashankou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mashankou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mashankou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mashankou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mashankou, Mashankou Zhen, ma shan kou, ma shan kou zhen, 马山口, 马山口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 12' N Latitude / 112° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86