|

Current local time in Ningtang, China

3:15 :32 AM

03:15 :32

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ningtang Time

Want to convert Ningtang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ningtang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ningtang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ningtang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ningtang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ningtang, Ningtang Zhen, ning tang, ning tang zhen, 宁塘, 宁塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 10' N Latitude / 115° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86