|

Current local time in Shangbahe, China

11:49 :53 PM

23:49 :53

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shangbahe Time

Want to convert Shangbahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangbahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangbahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangbahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangbahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shang-pa-ho, Shangbahe, Shangbanhe Zhen, shang ba he, shang ba he zhen, 上巴河, 上巴河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 39' N Latitude / 115° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86