|

Current local time in Youshan, China

12:41 :47 AM

00:41 :47

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Youshan Time

Want to convert Youshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youshan, Youshan Zhen, you shan, you shan zhen, 油山, 油山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 21' N Latitude / 114° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86