|

Current local time in Zhangziying, China

4:47 :58 AM

04:47 :58

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhangziying Time

Want to convert Zhangziying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangziying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangziying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangziying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangziying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhangziying, Zhangziying Zhen, zhang zi ying, zhang zi ying zhen, 张子营, 张子营镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 40' N Latitude / 116° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86