|

Current local time in Kelar, Iraq

3:26 :17 AM

03:26 :17

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (+03)

Convert Kelar Time

Want to convert Kelar time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kelar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kelar +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kelar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kelar Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Kalar, Kallar, Kallār, Kalār, Kelar, Klar, klar, كلار, كەلار
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 37' N Latitude / 45° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964