|

Current local time in Bohe, China

9:51 :35 AM

09:51 :35

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (+06)

Convert Bohe Time

Want to convert Bohe time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bohe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bohe +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bohe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bohe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bohe, Bohe Zhen, Po-he, bo he, bo he zhen, 博贺, 博贺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 29' N Latitude / 111° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86