|

Current local time in Dake, China

5:15 :14 AM

05:15 :14

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dake Time

Want to convert Dake time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dake time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dake CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dake Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dake Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dake, Dake Xiang, da ke, da ke xiang, 大可, 大可乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 36' N Latitude / 103° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86