|

Current local time in Danzhaolu, China

9:00 :44 PM

21:00 :44

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Danzhaolu Time

Want to convert Danzhaolu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Danzhaolu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Danzhaolu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Danzhaolu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Danzhaolu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Danzhaolu, Danzhaolu Jiedao, dan zhao lu, dan zhao lu jie dao, 丹赵路, 丹赵路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 33' N Latitude / 111° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86