|

Current local time in Donglinxi, China

7:24 :08 AM

07:24 :08

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Donglinxi Time

Want to convert Donglinxi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donglinxi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donglinxi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donglinxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donglinxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donglinxi, Donglinxi Zhen, dong lin xi, dong lin xi zhen, 东临溪, 东临溪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 40' N Latitude / 118° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86