|

Current local time in Fuzhiping, China

1:53 :07 AM

01:53 :07

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fuzhiping Time

Want to convert Fuzhiping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fuzhiping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fuzhiping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fuzhiping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuzhiping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuzhi Xiang, Fuzhiping, fu zhi ping, fu zhi xiang, 抚志乡, 抚志坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 53' N Latitude / 109° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86