|

Current local time in Gaodi, China

4:00 :45 AM

04:00 :45

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (+06)

Convert Gaodi Time

Want to convert Gaodi time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaodi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaodi +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaodi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gaodi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaodi, Gaodi Jiedao, gao de, gao de jie dao, 高地, 高地街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 29' N Latitude / 110° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86