|

Current local time in Huangbayi, China

6:21 :21 PM

18:21 :21

Sunday, September 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangbayi Time

Want to convert Huangbayi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangbayi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangbayi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangbayi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangbayi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-pa-i, Huangbayi, Huangbayi Xiang, Hwangpayi, Khuanbai, huang ba yi, huang ba yi xiang, 黄坝驿, 黄坝驿乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 45' N Latitude / 106° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86