|

Current local time in Jiuzhongjin, China

2:21 :46 AM

02:21 :46

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiuzhongjin Time

Want to convert Jiuzhongjin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiuzhongjin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiuzhongjin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiuzhongjin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiuzhongjin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiuzhongjin, jiu zhong jin, 九中金
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 31' N Latitude / 106° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86