|

Current local time in Laicun, China

6:27 :00 AM

06:27 :00

Tuesday, January 28, 2020 (CST)

Convert Laicun Time

Want to convert Laicun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laicun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laicun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laicun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Laicun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lai-ts'un, Lai-ts'un-hsu, Lai-ts’un, Lai-ts’un-hsü, Laicun, Laicun Zhen, lai cun, lai cun zhen, 赖村, 赖村镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 20' N Latitude / 115° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86