|

Current local time in Linshanhe, China

7:15 :09 AM

07:15 :09

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Linshanhe Time

Want to convert Linshanhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linshanhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linshanhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linshanhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linshanhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lin-shan-ho, Lin-shan-ho-chieh, Linshanhe, Linshanhe Zhen, Linshano, lin shan he, lin shan he zhen, 淋山河, 淋山河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 44' N Latitude / 114° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86