|

Current local time in Lintou, China

9:56 :17 AM

09:56 :17

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (+06)

Convert Lintou Time

Want to convert Lintou time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lintou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lintou +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lintou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lintou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lin-t'ou, Lin-t'ou-hsu, Lin-t’ou, Lin-t’ou-hsü, Lintou, Lintou Zhen, Lintouxu, lin tou, lin tou zhen, 林头, 林头镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 39' N Latitude / 111° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86