|

Current local time in Sanguandian, China

4:25 :25 AM

04:25 :25

Tuesday, September 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sanguandian Time

Want to convert Sanguandian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanguandian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanguandian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanguandian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanguandian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
San-kuan-tien, Sanguandian, Sanguandian Jiedao, san guan dian, san guan dian jie dao, 三官殿, 三官殿街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 30' N Latitude / 111° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86