|

Current local time in Shangjiahe, China

3:21 :29 PM

15:21 :29

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shangjiahe Time

Want to convert Shangjiahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangjiahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangjiahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangjiahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangjiahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shang-chia-ho, Shangjiahe, Shangjiahe Zhen, shang jia he, shang jia he zhen, 上夹河, 上夹河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 51' N Latitude / 124° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86