|

Current local time in Shilaorencun, China

12:57 :47 AM

00:57 :47

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Shilaorencun Time

Want to convert Shilaorencun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shilaorencun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shilaorencun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shilaorencun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shilaorencun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shilaoren, Shilaorencun, shi lao ren, shi lao ren cun, 石老人, 石老人村
Population
3,355
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 05' N Latitude / 120° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86