|

Current local time in Xiaoshiqiao, China

10:21 :00 AM

10:21 :00

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaoshiqiao Time

Want to convert Xiaoshiqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoshiqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoshiqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoshiqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoshiqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaoshiqiao, Xiaoshiqiao Yizuxiang, xiao shi qiao, xiao shi qiao yi zu xiang, 小石桥, 小石桥彝族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 26' N Latitude / 102° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86