|

Current local time in Xiluo, China

9:54 :16 AM

09:54 :16

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiluo Time

Want to convert Xiluo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiluo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiluo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiluo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiluo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiluo, Xiluo Xiang, xi luo, xi luo xiang, 洗洛, 洗洛乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 24' N Latitude / 109° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86