|

Current local time in Yangqing, China

1:47 :30 AM

01:47 :30

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (+06)

Convert Yangqing Time

Want to convert Yangqing time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangqing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangqing +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangqing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yangqing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangqing, Yangqing Zhen, yang qing, yang qing zhen, 洋青, 洋青镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 21' N Latitude / 110° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86