|

Current local time in Zhangjiafan, China

12:53 :32 AM

00:53 :32

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhangjiafan Time

Want to convert Zhangjiafan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangjiafan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangjiafan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangjiafan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangjiafan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhangjiafan, Zhangjiafan Zhen, zhang jia fan, zhang jia fan zhen, 张家畈, 张家畈镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 03' N Latitude / 115° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86