|

Current local time in Zhaolingpu, China

12:04 :57 AM

00:04 :57

Sunday, April 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhaolingpu Time

Want to convert Zhaolingpu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhaolingpu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhaolingpu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhaolingpu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhaolingpu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhaolingpu, Zhaolingpu Zhen, zhao ling pu, zhao ling pu zhen, 赵陵铺, 赵陵铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 05' N Latitude / 114° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86