|

Current local time in Caodianjie, China

1:47 :18 PM

13:47 :18

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Caodianjie Time

Want to convert Caodianjie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Caodianjie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Caodianjie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Caodianjie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Caodianjie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Caodian, Caodian Zhen, Caodianjie, cao dian, cao dian jie, cao dian zhen, 草甸, 草甸街, 草甸镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 52' N Latitude / 103° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86