|

Current local time in Daduan, China

4:52 :48 PM

16:52 :48

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Daduan Time

Want to convert Daduan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daduan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daduan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daduan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daduan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daduan, Daduan Zhen, Tu-tuan, da duan, da duan zhen, 大塅, 大塅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 39' N Latitude / 114° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86