|

Current local time in Dongxiao, China

10:13 :11 PM

22:13 :11

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongxiao Time

Want to convert Dongxiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongxiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongxiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongxiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongxiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongxiao, Dongxiao Jiedao, dong xiao, dong xiao jie dao, 东肖, 东肖街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 01' N Latitude / 117° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86