|

Current local time in Fengxizhai, China

3:28 :14 AM

03:28 :14

Monday, March 30, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fengxizhai Time

Want to convert Fengxizhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengxizhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengxizhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengxizhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengxizhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengxi Xiang, Fengxizhai, feng xi xiang, feng xi zhai, 凤溪乡, 凤溪寨
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 00' N Latitude / 109° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86