|

Current local time in Fucun, China

9:50 :04 PM

21:50 :04

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fucun Time

Want to convert Fucun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fucun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fucun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fucun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fucun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fucun, Fucun Zhen, fu cun, fu cun zhen, 傅村, 傅村镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 14' N Latitude / 119° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86