|

Current local time in Ganlong, China

8:29 :35 PM

20:29 :35

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ganlong Time

Want to convert Ganlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ganlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ganlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ganlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ganlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ganlong, Ganlong Zhen, gan long, gan long zhen, 甘龙, 甘龙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 19' N Latitude / 108° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86