|

Current local time in Huangzhuzhou, China

5:04 :03 PM

17:04 :03

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangzhuzhou Time

Want to convert Huangzhuzhou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangzhuzhou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangzhuzhou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangzhuzhou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangzhuzhou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangzhuzhou, Huangzhuzhou Xiang, huang zhu zhou, huang zhu zhou xiang, 黄珠洲, 黄珠洲乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 07' N Latitude / 112° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86