|

Current local time in Kuanghe, China

12:32 :55 PM

12:32 :55

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Kuanghe Time

Want to convert Kuanghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kuanghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kuanghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kuanghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kuanghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
K'uang-chia-ho, Kuanghe, Kuanghe Xiang, Kuangjiahe, K’uang-chia-ho, kuang he, kuang he xiang, 匡河, 匡河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 42' N Latitude / 115° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86