|

Current local time in Laozhuang, China

10:34 :33 AM

10:34 :33

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Laozhuang Time

Want to convert Laozhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laozhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laozhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laozhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Laozhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Laozhuang, Laozhuang Zhen, Shan-sun-lao-chuang, lao zhuang, lao zhuang zhen, 老庄, 老庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 08' N Latitude / 112° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86