|

Current local time in Lianhuashan, China

10:48 :13 AM

10:48 :13

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Lianhuashan Time

Want to convert Lianhuashan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianhuashan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianhuashan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianhuashan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianhuashan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianhuashan, Lianhuashan Xiang, Zhongdang, lian hua shan, lian hua shan xiang, zhong dang, 中垱, 莲花山, 莲花山乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 37' N Latitude / 116° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86