|

Current local time in Shengtang, China

8:37 :49 PM

20:37 :49

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shengtang Time

Want to convert Shengtang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shengtang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shengtang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shengtang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shengtang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shenghang, Shengtang, Shengtang Zhen, sheng tang, sheng tang zhen, 圣堂, 圣堂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 17' N Latitude / 112° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86