|

Current local time in Yuandu, China

5:23 :27 AM

05:23 :27

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuandu Time

Want to convert Yuandu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuandu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuandu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuandu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuandu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuandu, Yuandu Zhen, yuan du, yuan du zhen, 袁渡, 袁渡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 15' N Latitude / 116° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86