|

Current local time in Cisalakdesa, Indonesia

5:48 :07 PM

17:48 :07

Monday, November 18, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Cisalakdesa Time

Want to convert Cisalakdesa time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cisalakdesa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cisalakdesa WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cisalakdesa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cisalakdesa Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cisalakdesa, Tjisalak 1
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 03' S Latitude / 108° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62