|

Current local time in Gunungwaru Satu, Indonesia

9:56 :34 PM

21:56 :34

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (WIB)

Convert Gunungwaru Satu Time

Want to convert Gunungwaru Satu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gunungwaru Satu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gunungwaru Satu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gunungwaru Satu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Gunungwaru Satu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Goenoengwaroe, Gunungwaru, Gunungwaru Satu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 14' S Latitude / 107° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62