|

Current local time in Kedungwuluh, Indonesia

8:04 :05 AM

08:04 :05

Monday, July 13, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Kedungwuluh Time

Want to convert Kedungwuluh time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kedungwuluh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kedungwuluh WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kedungwuluh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kedungwuluh Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kedoengwoeloeh, Kedungwuluh, Kedungwulul
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 32' S Latitude / 108° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62