|

Current local time in Sulyukta, Kyrgyzstan

4:18 :40 AM

04:18 :40

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (+06)

Convert Sulyukta Time

Want to convert Sulyukta time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sulyukta time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sulyukta +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sulyukta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sulyukta Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Seluka, Selukta, Suljukta, Suluktu, Sulyukta, Sülüktü, Сулюкта
Population
15019
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 56' N Latitude / 69° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996