|

Current local time in Dalukou, China

10:04 :56 PM

22:04 :56

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dalukou Time

Want to convert Dalukou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalukou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalukou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalukou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dalukou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dalukou, Huahu, Huahu Jiedao, Huahu Zhen, da lu kou, hua hu, hua hu jie dao, hua hu zhen, 大路口, 花湖, 花湖街道, 花湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 16' N Latitude / 114° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86