|

Current local time in Dongfenglu, China

9:31 :43 AM

09:31 :43

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongfenglu Time

Want to convert Dongfenglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongfenglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongfenglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongfenglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongfenglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongfenglu, Dongfenglu Jiedao, dong feng lu, dong feng lu jie dao, 东风路, 东风路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 05' N Latitude / 114° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86