|

Current local time in Donghuanggou, China

5:59 :17 AM

05:59 :17

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Donghuanggou Time

Want to convert Donghuanggou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donghuanggou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donghuanggou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donghuanggou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donghuanggou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donghuanggou, dong huang gou, 东皇沟
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 06' N Latitude / 106° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86