|

Current local time in Ganq Ger, China

6:38 :27 PM

18:38 :27

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ganq Ger Time

Want to convert Ganq Ger time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ganq Ger time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ganq Ger CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ganq Ger Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ganq Ger Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ganq Ger, Gashigen, Gashigen Xiang, Ka-shih-ken, ga shen gen, ga shen gen xiang, 嘎什根, 嘎什根乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 12' N Latitude / 123° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86